Seznam přihlášených

Stránka s propozicemi
Propozice 2019
Přihláška na tábor

Pozn.: Seznam je aktualizován ručně s až týdenním zpožděním.

JménoZaplaceno
1 Mirek Danda Ano
2 Adéla Henychová Ano
3 Richard Henych Ano
4 Lucie Fibigerová Ano
5 Petr Fibiger Ano
6 Šimon Lang NE
7 Petr Brož NE
8 Daniel Srba Ano
9 Filip Zedníček Ano
10 Matěj Šedý Ano
11 Pavel Kovář Ano
12 Marek Kovář Ano
13 Petr Mach NE
14 Anna Rakintseva Ano
15 Viktor Rakintsev Ano
16 Jana Souralová Ano
17 Alena Souralová Ano
18 Karolína Kořenová Ano
19 Václav Kořen Ano
20 Marek Juchelka Ano
21 Marek Palla NE
22 Hana Bartošová Ano
23 Václav Bartoš Ano
24 Petr Havránek Ano
25Tobiáš SvačinaAno
26Valentýna SvačinováAno
27Michal BalcarAno
28 Tymoteusz OjrzyńskiAno
29 Marceli OjrzyńskiAno
30 Klara OjrzyńskaAno
31Jakub MajerAno
32Lukáš OrságAno
33Markéta FolkováNE
34Matěj KupsaNE
35František BulvaAno
36Kryštof LiškaAno
37Jan ReschelNE
38Matouš ReschelNE
39 Daniel MatejAno
40 Erik MatejAno
41 Jan Šlosar Ano
42Martin BorýsekAno
43Lilian VlachynskáAno
44Zuzana KrajíčkováAno
45Kryštof MedAno
46Tomáš HrbekAno
47Jan BauerNE
48Norbert SuchýAno
49Jan HykšAno
51David PatočkaAno
52Štěpán ŠťastnýAno
53Roman PopovNE
54Štěpán HrbekNE
55Jakub Šimon ŠimůnekNE
56Martin HouserNE
57Milan HouserNE
58Adam JanataNE
59Makar GorelovAno
60Ondřej MartínekAno
61Matyáš KlausAno
62Matyáš HosnedlAno
63Radek ŠkuthanAno
64Vojtěch FukaNE
65Adam NovotnýNE
66Filip VondraAno
67Daniel
Krautschneider
NE
68Vojtěch HorákAno
69Damian GallinnisNE
70Petr SoučekNE
71Martin BuločkinAno
72Filip ProkopecAno
73Tereza BohuňovskáAno
74Justýna KoníčkováNE
75Klára MartinkováAno
76Magdalena MartinkováAno
77Lukáš MartinekAno
78Jan KoblasaAno
79Matěj KopeckýAno
80Ellen KlváčkováNE
81Štěpán ČápAno
82David HeuslerAno
83Ondřej MacháčekAno
84Alžběta KoníčkováNE
85Adam HolubNE
86Ondřej KubíčekAno
87Anna LhotskáNE
88Kateřina KostkováNE
89Jan BednářAno
90Matyáš BrožNE
91Kryštof VaněkNE
92Vojtěch PatákNE
93Natálie ŽižkováNE
94Zbyněk SokolNE
95Karel BrožkaNE
96Alan HolubNE
97Baltag DominikNE